W

Name Title Phone
Angelia Waddell YOUTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT 573/324-5464
Amelia Waddle Nutrition Program Associate 660/288-3239
Remington Wade SENIOR AGRICULTURE ASSOCIATE 660/726-5610
Michael Waguespack NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 816/380-8460
Johnny Wake FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 417/349-4134
Ray Walden Field Specialist in Community Development 573-729-3196
Allen Waldo MISSOURI APEX ACCELERATOR SPECIALIST 417/837-2612
Andrew Walker GRAD RESRCH AST
Dejai Walker STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Kaylie Walker FIELD SPECIALIST IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH 660/726-5610
Allison Walsh INSTRUCTOR 573/884-3974
Allyson Waltemyer OFFICE & BUSINESS SUPPORT 573/882-1727
William Walter DIR OF RESOURCE MGMT MOAES SUPERINTENDENT WURDACK RES CTR, CO-SUPT. LAND OF OSAGES RES CTR 573/884-7991
Ronald Walters INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 573/882-4735
Shannon Walton Youth Program Associate II 573-642-0755
Yun Wang GRAD RESRCH AST
Harry Ward Fire and Rescue Training Institute Director 573/882-4735
Tiffany Ward STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Michele Warmund PROF. & STATE EXT. SPECIALIST, FRUIT PRODUCTION 573/882-9632
Cassidy Warne FIELD SPECIALIST IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH 636/970-3000
Heather Warren NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/564-3733
Lisa Washburn SENIOR PROGRAM DIRECTOR 573/882-3789
Noah Washburn STATEWIDE EXTENSION AND ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST 573/882-7781
Arial Waters STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Drake Watson BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 314/241-1005
Lynette Watson Missouri SBDC Director of Diversity, Equity and Inclusion and St. Louis Regional Director 314/241-1005
Taylor Watson STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/774-7667
Carla Wayland White Nutrition Program Associate 660-542-1904
James Weaver ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR 573/882-4735
Jared Weaver ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR 57388265211
Edythe Weber COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 816/407-3490
Janice Weddle Extension Engagement Specialist 417/349-4134
Kara Wehmeyer Regional Training Coordinator / Adjunct Instructor 573-418-9368
Jana Weitkemper MISSOURI APEX ACCELERATOR STATE DIRECTOR 573/882-3648
Kelsey Weitzel Associate Extension Professor and State Specialist 573/882-2799
Jody Wells HOME HEALTH AIDE 573/256-4800
Madison Wepking CARE TEAM ASSOCIATE - CLINICAL 573/884-5232
Jackson Weskamp STUDENT ASSISTANT TECHNICAL 573/882-1088
Robert Wesslak FIELD SPECIALIST IN AGRONOMY 573/769-2177
Emily Westermier BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 660-530-5822
Randall Westgren AL & AGNES MCQUINN CHAIR IN ENTREPRENEURIAL LEADERSHIP & PROFESSOR 573/882-5049
Jocelyn Wheeler COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 417/745-6767
Toni Wheetley COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/568-3344
Marilyn Whitacre COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 816/270-2141
Christy Whittaker NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/859-2044
Hannah Whittaker FIELD SPECIALIST IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH 417/345-7551
Kyle Whittaker Extension Engagement Specialist 417/859-2044
Melissa Widger COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 417/546-4431
William Wiebold PROFESSOR EMERITUS 573/882-0621
Bryon Wiegand DIVISION DIRECTOR OF ANIMAL SCIENCE 573/882-8336
Displaying 1 - 50 of 81