Name Title Phone
Deena Aaron Office Support Assistant IV 573/341-7584
Alli Abadir Student Assistant Paraprof 573/882-9760
Colleen Abbott Professional Development Specialist 573/882-7379
Steven Abernathy RESEARCH/LAB TECHNICIAN SR 573/882-0623
Elizabeth Achuff Grad Assistant 573/882-7086
Patricia Acton Mgr II Business Admin
Caroline Adam SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY STUDENT 573/884-5232
Janet Adams County Office Support Staff 417/466-3102
Mike Adams Business Development Impact, Evaluation and Process Management Specialist 573/882-3627
Casey Adkins Nutrition Program Associate 660/882-5661
Tanner Adkins Field Specialist in 4-H Youth Development 636/583-5141
Zaina Afrassiab Graduate Teaching Assistant 573/882-2750
Mohammed Ahmad- Gol STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Arif Ahmed Associate Dean for Academic Affairs and Associate Professor of Public Affairs 816/235-2319
Mandy Aholt-Gayler STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST II 573/882-8221
Jawad Al Juboori FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK 573/445-9792
George Albert Instructor, Adjunct
Amy Albertson Nutrition Program Associate 660/646-0811
Manita Ale FIELD SPECIALIST IN AGRICULTURAL BUSINESS 314/200-2705
Keely Alexander PSYCHOLOGIST 573/882-6601
Amanda Allen Youth Program Associate 660/748-3315
Amber Allen FIELD SPECIALIST IN HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 417/881-8909
Mark Allen BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 816/666-9406
Taylor Allen NURSING STUDENT 573/882-0273
Ashley Allen-Brown FIELD SPECIALIST IN REGIONAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT 573/346-2644
Kimberlin Allison Youth Program Associate 573/686-8064
Hamisi Allute Lincoln University 573/681-5556
Nicholas Althoff Graduate Research Assistant 573/882-7997
Alyssa Alvarado Nutrition Program Associate 816-252-5051
Brittney Ames Nutrition Program Associate 660/269-9656
Kayce Amsden Youth Program Associate 573/756-4539
Alicia Amyx-Winrod NUTRITION AND HEALTH EDUCATOR 417/679-3525
Brianna Anderson Field Specialist in Human Development 636/583-5141
Elaine Anderson Extension Engagement Specialist 573/378-5358
Elizabeth Anderson Extension Engagement Specialist 573-897-2497
Felicia Anderson Lincoln University 573/471-3059
Shane Anderson Instructor, Adjunct 573/882-4735
Bailey Andrews Youth Program Associate 417/881-8909
Joan Andrews COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/564-3733
Kyle Andrews CARE TEAM ASSOCIATE - CLINICAL 573/882-2901
Ramón Arancibia FIELD SPECIALIST IN HORTICULTURE 660/679-4167
Adam Archibald RESEARCH ASSISTANT 573/882-5735
Amanda Armer BUSINESS SUPPORT SPECIALIST II 573/882-7302
Mark Arnold Regional Training Coordinator / Adjunct Instructor 417/830-6400
Kelly Asbury Business Development 660-596-7350
Sean Atchley STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Wendy Atterberg Nutrition Program Associate 660/727-3339
Adriene Aubuchon Student Assistant Technical 651/882-2625
Darrell Aufdenberg Temporary Livestock Technician 573/253-3581
Donna Aufdenberg FIELD SPECIALIST IN HORTICULTURE 573/243-3581
Displaying 1 - 50 of 1483