S

Name Title Phone
Timothy Safranski ASST. EXT. PROF., SWINE PRODUCTION MED & EDUCATION DIRECTOR, EXT. ANIMAL HEALTH & PRODUCTION 573/884-7994
Trista Safranski PROF, AST TEACH 573/882-2644
Ali Saheli PROGRAMMER ANALYST SPECIALIST, EXTENSION TECHNOLOGY AND COMPUTER SERVICES (ETCS) 573/882-1704
Michael Salmons SENIOR WEB SERVICES BUSINESS OPERATIONS ASSOCIATE 573/882-4509
Liliana Sanchez YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 816/252-5051
Nicholas Sanchez YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/679-3525
Michel Sanders STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF
Shaylla Sanders RESIDENT ADVISOR 573/882-6549
Tracey Sanders PROGRAM PROJECT SUPPORT COORDINATOR 816/252-7717
Samantha Sandt STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/590-2377
Wilhelmina Saputo YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/238-2420
Sanja Sasvari NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 314/200-2705
Amber Sayre County Office Support Staff 660-265-4541
Jamee Scearce STUDENT ASSISTANT RESEARCH 573/884-7606
Brian Schafer ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR
Kathryn Schaffer COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 660/885-5556
Heather Scharbach NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE
Peter Scharf PROFESSOR EMERITUS 573/882-0777
Melissa Scheer FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 314-400-7386
Stephanie Schindler EXTENSION ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST 573/783-3303
Amie Schleicher FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK 660/744-6231
Russell Schleiermacher FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 573/769-2177
Sydney Schley STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-2066
Karen Schmidt GRAPHIC DESIGNER 573/882-4105
Gene Schmitz FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK 660/827-0591
C. Tim Schnakenberg FIELD SPECIALIST IN AGRONOMY 417/357-6812
Rhiannen Schneider LAWYERING SKILLS TEACHING ASSISTANT 816/235-1644
Rebekah Schnell EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 573/882-8336
Brian Schowengerdt INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT
Brenda Schreck FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK 573/767-5273
Marcia Schulz VOLUNTEER 816/547-1542
Alexandra Schumacher ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF GRADUATE PROGRAMS 816/235-6856
Jennifer Schutter FIELD SPECIALIST IN HORTICULTURE 660/665-9866
Haley Schwantz FIELD SPECIALIST IN AGRONOMY 417/778-7490
Brian Schweiss STATE EXT. SPECIALIST, SUSTAINABLE FORESTRY 573/882-4775
Grant Scott Assistant Professor, Computer Science; Director, Data Science and Analytics
Kellie Seals PROF, AST EXTNS 573/884-9112
Dawn Sebion NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/634-2824
Lance Secor ARFF INSTRUCTOR 573/882-4735
Ariel Seelig INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 573/882-9780
Vickie Seiler NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/238-2420
Kangwon Seo ASSISTANT PROFESSOR Industrial and Manufacturing Systems Engineering / Statistics 573-884-9465
Tarunjot Sethi FIELD SPECIALIST IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH 816/933-2138
Ashley Shafer BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 660/665-3348
Rhonda Shafer FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 636/528-4613
Michael Shafferkoetter INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 636/262-1542
Louis Shaikun Business Consultant 636-229-5276
Kent Shannon Field Specialist in Agricultural Engineering 573/882-7510
Marcia Shannon PROF. & STATE SWINE EXT. SPECIALIST 573/882-7859
Cara Shaw 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT EDUCATOR 573/323-4418
Displaying 1 - 50 of 154