M

Name Title Phone
Elsa Macedo YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 816/252-5051
Jason Macionus CARES Project Coordinator 573-882-5735
Jonathan Mack Business and Community Senior Coordinator
Ronald Macknight ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR
Daniel Madison SR. RESEARCH ASSOC., AG BUSINESS & POLICY EXT. 573/882-3861
Jewel Madsen BLOCH SCHOOL COORDINATOR OF MBA ADVISING AND ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT
Alexandre Magnier Demaisonneuve COURTESY 573/884-2662
Sohana Mahjabeen GRAD ASSISTANT 816/235-5254
Maimaiti Maimaitiyiming FELLOW, POST DOCTORAL
Brian Main ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR 573/882-7950
Sargun Malik GRAD RESRCH AST 773/703-8973
Daniel Mallory FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK 573/985-3911
Emily Mangano MGR II BUSINESS ADMIN 573/882-3444
Fran Mann COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/224-5600
Jennifer Manuel Business Support Specialist 5738828018
Liang Mao GRAD RESRCH AST
Tammie Market EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT SR 573/882-7703
Hailey Markt STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-6801
Joseph Marschall RESEARCH SPECIALIST SR 573/884-9262
Allison Martin STUDENT ASSISTANT TECHNICAL 573/882-2108
Darrell Martin LINCOLN UNIVERSITY 573/681-5591
Erica Martin CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR 314/226-5756
Neina Martin NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/665-9866
Peter Martin ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR 573/882-4735
Stephen Martin TEMPORARY TECHNICAL
William Martin INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 816/235-5773
Gerardo Martinez RESRCH AST SR 816/235-1768
Thiago Martins Assistant Professor in Beef Reproduction Extension and Research 573-882-8336
Kyle Massey SITE ASSISTANT 417/664-2398
Raymond Massey Adjunct Professor, Agricultural Business 573/884-7788
Bryan Mathew STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-6801
Timothy Matisziw Associate Professor, Geography and Civil & Environment Engineering
Katherine Matteson STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Jordan Mattingly MORNING HALL RESOURCE ASSISTANT 573/884-5232
Sherry Maxwell LINCOLN UNIVERSITY 573/688-2824
Kathy May COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 660/663-3300
Kristy Mayfield COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/238-2420
Wayne Mayfield SR RESRCH ASOC 573/882-5428
Markos McAuliffe RESEARCH/LAB TECHNICIAN II
Charlese McBride NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE
R. Maxine McBride Jackson NUTRITION ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT 314/200-2705
Laura McCann PROFESSOR NATURAL RESOURCES AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS 573/882-1304
Ann McCauley ROTA PROJECT DIRECTOR 573/882-5918
Christy McCloud Program Director - EMS Education 573-884-5277
Andrew McCorkill FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK 417/345-7551
Amanda McCormick NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/357-6812
Thoma McCoy COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/545-3516
Eric McDavid RESEARCH PROJECT ANALYST LEAD 573/884-9137
Michelle McDowell SENIOR COORDINATOR 573/882-5918
Alexis McFarland STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Displaying 1 - 50 of 147