R

Name Title Phone
Mallory Rahe ASSOC EXTENSION PROFESSOR AND EDUCATIONAL DIRECTOR FOR AGRICULTURAL BUSINESS AND POLICY EXTENSION 573/884-7606
Samantha Rahn SOCIAL WORK STUDENT 573/884-5232
Suchithra Rajendran PROF, AST 573/882-2663
Jordyn Rakers STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Sandra Randle Nutrition Program Associate 816/252-5051
Masani Raney CSA 573/882-5493
Emily Rapp AFTERSCHOOL REGIONAL EDUCATOR 573/239-5226
Beth Rasa Edwards ENRICHMENT CONNECTIONS COORDINATOR 816/252-5051
Kaitlin Ray COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/683-6129
Debra Rayfield INTERMITTENT COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/663-7343
Tamra Reall FIELD SPECIALIST IN HORTICULTURE 816-945-8113
Morgan Ream Nutrition Program Associate 573-378-5358
Holly Records EXTENSION EDUCATOR 314/577-9442
Reta Reed FNEP Program Manager 573/226-3268
Katherine Reilly STUDENT ASSISTANT TEACHING 573/882-4349
Rachel Reimers GRAD RESRCH AST 573/882-2190
Timothy Reinbott DIRECTOR FIELD OPERATIONS 573/882-4450
Laura Remy GRAD TEACHING AST 573/529-9878
Kyle Reno YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 816/306-8071
Susan Renoe ASSOCIATE VICE CHANCELLOR OFFICE OF RESEARCH AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT 573/882-2270
Margaret Reyland BLOCH SCHOOL – EMPLOYER OUTREACH OFFICER 913/669-6310
Glenn Reynolds INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 816/261-4490
James Reynolds Youth Program Associate 417-276-3313
Jordan Rhodes PROJECT SUPPORT COORDINATOR 573/882-2458
Glenn Rice RESEARCH PROJECT ANALYST LEAD 573/882-0793
Jake Rice GRAD ASSISTANT 573/882-4911
Kelly Rich Nutrition Program Associate 573/882-2428
Jerry Richards COOPERATIVE FERAL HOG OUTREACH EDUCATOR 573/546-7515
Brandi Richardson EXTENSION ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST 417/967-4545
Lauren Richardson Nutrition Program Associate 636/528-4613
Richard Rickman FIELD SPECIALIST IN LABOR AND WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT 573/888-4722
Julie Riddle FIELD SPECIALIST IN COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT 816/252-5051
Joshua Riebe ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR 573/882-4735
Sarah Rielley Business and Community Senior Coordinator 573-882-0380
Jim Ries Assistant Professional Practice Professor
Regina Ripley Nutrition Program Associate 660-446-3724
Bethany Rippy Youth Health and Well-Being Educator 573-882-5918
Mistti Ritter Extension Engagement Specialist and Field Specialist in Community Development 636/797-5391
Alexis Roam CLINICAL ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR 573/882-0215
Tamra Robbins ACCOUNTING AND FISCAL SUPPORT, OPERATIONS 573/882-7755
Hillary Robedeaux YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/265-4541
Chandra Roberts NUTRITION ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT 314/200-2705
Larry Roberts EATING FROM THE GARDEN STATE COORDINATOR 573/745-1293
Tammy Roberts EXTENSION SPCLST 816/537-7198
Atalya Robinson STUDENT ASSISTANT TECHNICAL 573/884-1700
LaNesha Robinson BUSINESS OPERATIONS ASSOCIATE, MID-AMERICA TRADE ADJUSTMENT ASSISTANCE CENTER 816/666-8807
Lisa Robinson Field Specialist in Regional Economic Development 417/358-2158
Meghan Robinson STUDENT ASSISTANT CLERICAL 573/882-4729
Brenda Robinson-Echols Lincoln University 573/471-3059
Sue Robison Field Specialist in Nutrition and Health 660-542-1792
Displaying 1 - 50 of 74