D

Name Title Phone
Amanda Dahling WEB SERVICES PROGRAM-PROJECT SUPPORT COORDINATOR, SENIOR 573/882-7576
Chad Dailey FIRE-RESCUE 573/882-4735
Olivia Daller SR. COMMUNICATION ASSOCIATE 573/884-7958
Brian Daly TEMPORARY PROFESSIONAL 816/235-5439
Jessie Damron County Office Support Staff 636-528-4613
Haley Darcy GRAD RESRCH AST 573/000-0000
Clint Darr MISSOURI AFTER SCHOOL NETWORK COORDINATOR 573/882-7119
Jennifer Dashner GRAD RESRCH AST 573/882-5535
Christopher Daubert V CHANCL&DEAN AGRI/FOOD/NATRL 573/882-3846
Brittany Davenport INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 573/882-0756
Ashleigh Davidson Field Specialist in 4-H Youth Development 417-881-8909
Brynne Davis STUDENT ASSISTANT CLERICAL 573/884-0576
Elaine Davis YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/682-3579
Emalie Davis NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/783-3303
Kelly Davis Regional Training Coordinator / Adjunct Instructor 417/818-5060
Kory Davis SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR-EXPERT 573/884-4439
Leslie Davis NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/546-7515
Michaela Davis STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-0878
Patricia Davis EXTENSION HES OFFICE SUPPORT 573/882-5114
Patrick Davis FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK 417/276-3313
Linda Dawes NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 636/797-5391
Jean Day NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/458-6260
Karla Deaver FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 417/466-3102
Melissa DeBartolomeo PROGRAMMER ANALYST 573/882-5735
Alexis Decker NURSING STUDENT 573/882-7437
Annette Deering FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 660/446-3724
Shawn Deering FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK 660/726-5610
Kynaston DeGrasse STANDARDIZED PATIENT 573/884-0277
Delaney DeHart YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/885-5556
Michele DeJaynes FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING MANAGER 573/882-4622
Cherri Delameter County Office Support Staff 660-748-5507
Amanda Denhof GRAD TEACHING AST 573/884-6052
Sarah Denkler REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Jodi Deterding YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/265-4541
Diane Dews ACCOUNTING AND FISCAL SUPPORT, OPERATIONS 573/882-5134
Dhruba Dhakal FIELD SPECIALIST IN HORTICULTURE 573/634-2824
Rajiv Dhital GRAD TEACHING AST
Austin Dial GRAD ASSISTANT 314/516-4193
Stacia Dick STUDENT ASSISTANT RESEARCH 573/882-1088
Audrey Dickens STUDENT ASSISTANT RESEARCH 573/882-2831
Adriayon Dickerson STUDENT ASSISTANT CLERICAL 573/882-7506
Christine Dickson STUDENT SERVICE COOR SR 573/882-8942
Dallas Dieckman YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/747-3193
Luke Dietterle Extension Specialist 573/882-1742
Justin Dijak GRAD RESRCH AST 573/882-9007
Marilyn Dilts COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 660/248-2272
Huan Ding PROGRAM/PROJECT SUPPRT COOR I 816/235-6153
Peggy Divine REGIONAL BUSINESS/ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT 660/885-5556
Bill Doan ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR 314/243-4710
Michael Dobbs NUTRITION & YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/646-2419
Displaying 1 - 50 of 75