Name Title Phone
Sara Bridgewater FIELD SPECIALIST IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH 660/679-4167
Melissa Briggs NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/466-3102
Lora Brinkman DB PROGRAMMER ANALYST-EXPERT 573/882-5482
Jo Britt Rankin EXTENSION PROFESSOR 573/882-4067
Bill Brizzard BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 812/322-6286
Lindsay Brockmeier FELLOW, POST DOCTORAL 314/681-5595
Corinne Bromfield ASST. EXT. PROF., SWINE PRODUCTION MED & EDUCATION DIRECTOR, EXT. ANIMAL HEALTH & PRODUCTION 573/882-8181
Harrison Bron STUDENT ASSISTANT TECHNICAL 573/882-7302
Anna Brown COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/783-3303
Benjamin Brown Senior Research Associate, Ag Business and Policy Extension 573-882-6527
Caleb Brown STUDENT ASSISTANT TECHNICAL 573/882-3436
David Brown FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK 417/646-2419
Kyleigh Brown FIELD SPECIALIST IN HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 816/380-8460
Rachel Brown FIELD SPECIALIST IN COMMUNITY HEALTH 660/726-5610
Scott Brown ASSOC. EXT. PROF. 573/882-3861
Trisha Brown ACCOUNTING AND FISCAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST 573/882-2739
Tyeree Brown STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 816/235-5579
Deana Brown-Hood Accountant, MO 4-H Foundation, Extension 573/884-0519
Kristyn Brownell AFTER SCHOOL REGIONAL EDUCATOR 573/884-2462
Tina Brownsberger COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 417 637 2112
Morgan Bruhn GRAD RESRCH AST 573/882-9106
David Brune PROFESSOR 573/882-0689
Olivia Brune Field Specialist in 4-H Youth Development 573-581-3231
Jean Bruns WEB SERVICES PROGRAM-PROJECT SUPPORT COORDINATOR, SENIOR 573/268-7713
Virginia Bryan COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT 417/358-2158
Katie Buchs Pemberton FIELD SPECIALIST IN HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 660/446-3724
Genesis Buitrago STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Pam Bullock COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 816/776-6961
Gatlin Bunton DIRECTOR, WURDACK EXTENSION AND EDUCATION CENTER &FIELD SPECIALIST IN AGRONOMY 573/775-2135
Shianna Burgett FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 816/407-3490
Sophia Burke STUDENT ASSISTANT RESEARCH 573/884-5232
Beth Burkhart Instructor, EMS Education 573-884-1119
Conne Burnham EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT COORDINATOR/STATE SPECIALIST, EXTENSION DISASTER EDUCATION NETWORK
Sharon Burnham OFFICE SUPPORT ASSISTANT IV 573/882-7242
Heather Burns COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 417/276-3313
Tyler Burrus NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 314/200-2705
David Burton Field Specialist in Community Development 417-881-8909
Mellissia Butler NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/448-2560
Queen Butler STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-5535
Patrick Byers FIELD SPECIALIST IN HORTICULTURE 417/859-2044
Veronica Byers-Harms COURTESY 816/932-2582
Catherine Bylinowski EXTENSION INSTRUCTOR, HORTICULTURE
Juan Cabrera-Garcia ASST. PROF. & STATE EXT. SPECIALIST, HORTICULTURE 573/882-0567
Chris Cade NUTRITION PROGRAM MANAGER 816/372-3786
GK Callahan EXTENSION ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST 816/252-7717
Maria Calvert STATE 4-H AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL RESOURCES SCIENCES EDUCATOR 573/882-8835
Rebecca Cameron SENIOR PROGRAM PROJECT SUPPORT COORDINATOR – FAMILY NUTRITION EDUCATION PROGRAM 573/882-5114
Velynda Cameron FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 417/326-4916
Aleisha Campbell COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/346-2644
Darla Campbell FIELD SPECIALIST IN COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT 660/457-3469
Displaying 151 - 200 of 1466