Name Title Phone
Mandy Bish ASST. RESEARCH PROF. & STATE EXT. SPECIALIST, FIELD CROP PATHOLOGY 573/882-9878
Shianne Bisig STUDENT ASSISTANT IT 573/214-3660
David Black INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 816/918-2543
Grant Black INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 314/516-5353
Ashley Blain Nutrition Program Associate 417/532-7126
Jennifer Blair MGR. MU EXTENSION NON-GRANT FISCAL SERVICES 573/884-9776
Emily Blaue Nutrition Program Associate 573-882-2428
Kyle Blomenkamp ASSISTANT DIRECTOR FOR WEB & E-COMMERCE SERVICES 573/882-6496
Ellen Bloomer-Thornton Nutrition Program Associate 816/380-8640
Reagan Bluel FIELD SPECIALIST IN DAIRY 417/847-3161
Rhonda Blythe Office Support Assistant IV 573/882-4735
Emma Boase GRAD RESRCH AST
Aaron Bockhorst Regional Training Coordinator / Adjunct Instructor 314-808-4687
Kris Bockting Missouri APEX Accelerator Counselor 573/882-9398
Hannah Boden GRAD RESRCH AST 573/884-5232
Gregory Boehne CARET DELEGATE 573/882-7477
Kori Boettcher Youth Program Associate 573-686-8064
Kathleen Boggs INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 573/882-1326
Kaylee Bohl STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-6801
Marybeth Bohn EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 573/884-4334
James Bollinger ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR
Kaden Bollmann TEMPORARY TECHNICAL 573/882-9878
Sophia Bolser County Office Support Staff 660-886-6908
Christopher Bonderer STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF
Lane Bonderer STUDENT ASSISTANT RESEARCH 573/882-7997
Jesse Bonner INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 573/882-5134
Tashel Bordere PROF, AST ADJUNCT 573/882-5617
Trevor Borgman Multimedia Storyteller 573-882-6437
Sherol Bose COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 660/827-0591
Mariah Bourgouis CARE TEAM ASSOCIATE - CLINICAL 573/882-6003
Caitlin Bowen STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-5535
Thabena Bower YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/448-2560
JoEtta Bowling COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 417/357-6812
Jennifer Bowman Nutrition Program Associate 314-200-2705
Katherine Bowman PROF, ASOC TEACH 573/882-5038
Alyssa Bowyer Nutrition Program Associate 573/756-4539
Michael Boyer STUDENT ASSISTANT TECHNICAL 573/882-6718
Sarah Boyer Youth and Nutrition Program Associate 417/745-6767
Emma Boyle COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 660/747-3193
Kaley Bozarth Nutrition & Youth Program Associate 573/767-5273
Joshua Bradley STUDENT ASSISTANT TECHNICAL 573/000-0000
Kevin Bradley PROF. & STATE EXT. SPECIALIST - WEED SCIENCE; EDUCATION DIRECTOR - PLANT SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 573/882-4039
Aminah Bradley-Pikes STUDENT ASSISTANT CSM 573/289-9308
Kyleigh Branch Senior Program/Project Support Coordinator 573-748-6197
Margaret Brandel Nutrition Program Associate 573-547-4504
Allen Brandes Extension Engagement Specialist 417-466-3102
Chrisee Brandl Field Specialist in Livestock 573-642-0755
Janet Brannan COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/729-3196
Donald Braun INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 573/635-5258
Janet Braun Field Specialist in 4-H Youth Development 573/756-4539
Displaying 101 - 150 of 1489