Name Title Phone
Kelsey Weitzel Associate Extension Professor and State Specialist 573/882-2799
Jody Wells HOME HEALTH AIDE 573/256-4800
Madison Wepking CARE TEAM ASSOCIATE - CLINICAL 573/884-5232
Jackson Weskamp STUDENT ASSISTANT TECHNICAL 573/882-1088
Robert Wesslak FIELD SPECIALIST IN AGRONOMY 573/769-2177
Emily Westermier BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 660-530-5822
Randall Westgren AL & AGNES MCQUINN CHAIR IN ENTREPRENEURIAL LEADERSHIP & PROFESSOR 573/882-5049
Jocelyn Wheeler COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 417/745-6767
Toni Wheetley COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/568-3344
Marilyn Whitacre COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 816/270-2141
Christy Whittaker NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/859-2044
Hannah Whittaker FIELD SPECIALIST IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH 417/345-7551
Kyle Whittaker Extension Engagement Specialist 417/859-2044
Melissa Widger COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 417/546-4431
William Wiebold PROFESSOR EMERITUS 573/882-0621
Bryon Wiegand DIVISION DIRECTOR OF ANIMAL SCIENCE 573/882-8336
Jeffrey Wiese OSHER EDUCATIONAL COORDINATOR 573/882-8189
Kurt Wilbanks INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 573/882-4735
Kimberly Wilhite SHP ATHLETIC TRAINING PROGRAM COORDINATOR 573/884-5121
Chanelle Williams STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-6801
Jade Williams STUDENT SERVICE COOR I 573/882-1583
Jennifer Williams EXTENSION ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST 573/323-4418
Randi Williams BUSINESS SUPPORT SPECIALIST 417/886-2059
Sally Williams Senior Business Development Consultant 816-235-6074
Chris Willow Advancement Manager, MO 4-H Foundation, Extension 573/882-3586
Barbara Wills CVENT BUSINESS SERVICES CONSULTANT, SENIOR 573/882-4370
Anna Wilson INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 573/882-7732
Bradley Wilson ASST. RESEARCH PROF. & STATE EXT. SPECIALIST, COTTON AGRONOMICS 573/379-5431
Keverick Wilson LINCOLN UNIVERSITY 816/841-3961
Kevin Wilson BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 573-882-8570
Megan Wilson MASN STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 573/884-2462
Todd Winterbower ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR PROGRAM/PROJECT OPS, EXTENSION NURSING 573/882-0216
Michael Wirick GRAD RESRCH AST 573/884-5232
Barbara Wisdom NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/686-8064
Sophie Witter ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES TECHNICIAN 573/882-8037
Curt Wohleber INFORMATION SPECIALIST, COOPERATIVE MEDIA GROUP 573/882-5409
Brandon Wolak DATA ANALYST I 573/882-0878
Claire Wolff EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM DIRECTOR 314/516-6392
Jeremy Wolters PROFESSIONAL STUDENT TEACHING ASSISTANT 573/882-2031
Mel Wolverson WEB SERVICES BUSINESS OPERATIONS ASSOCIATE, SENIOR 573/882-2720
Sarah Wood PROF, AST EXTNS 573/882-6432
Sarah Woodrow NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/769-2177
Joshua Woods STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-2493
John Woodson Associate Director of Technology Transfer 573-341-7544
Tammy Woodworth COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT 417/256-2391
John Worden PROGRAM DIRECTOR OF FIRST RESPONDER EDUCATION 573/882-6851
Kaylee Wyckwood PROGRAM/PROJECT SUPPORT COORDINATOR 573/882-5057
Bai Xiong FIELD SPECIALIST IN COMMUNITY HEALTH PROJECTS 417/635-4562
Jiashun Xu STUDENT ASSISTANT RESEARCH 573/882-4113
Shelby Yake FIELD SPECIALIST IN COMMUNITY HEALTH 417/683-4409
Displaying 1401 - 1450 of 1466