Name Title Phone
Adriene Aubuchon STUDENT ASSISTANT TECHNICAL 651/882-2625
Darrell Aufdenberg TEMPORARY LIVESTOCK TECHNICIAN 573/253-3581
Donna Aufdenberg FIELD SPECIALIST IN HORTICULTURE 573/243-3581
Rachel Augustine Sr. Director of Advancement for MU Extension and the Missouri 4-H Foundation 573/884-7641
Devin Austin STUDENT ASSISTANT TEACHING
Janelle Azmy FIELD SPECIALIST IN COMMUNITY HEALTH 314/200-2705
Jibin Baby GRAD RESRCH AST
Vicki Bach PROGRAM COORDINATOR, EXTENSION EDUCATION AND IMPACT 573/882-1313
Bethany Bachmann FIELD SPECIALIST IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH 573/547-4504
Laura Baepler YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/378-5358
Rachael Bagnell STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-9760
Elise Bailey STUDENT ASSISTANT TECHNICAL
Eric Bailey ASST. PROF. & STATE BEEF EXT. SPECIALIST 573/884-7873
David Baker ASSISTANT DEAN EMERITUS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR EMERITUS OF BIOLOGICAL AND AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING 573/882-6385
Gary Baker ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR 816/235-2894
Kyle Baker GRAD RESRCH AST 573/884-5232
Anna Ball FACULTY FELLOW FOR DEVELOPMENT 573/884-9797
Stephen Ball PROFESSOR, COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCES 573/882-2334
Aaron Banks MASN CAREER AWARENESS AND POST-SECONDARY ACCESS (CAPSA) ENTREPRENEURSHIP COORDINATOR 573/884-2462
Rudra Baral FIELD SPECIALIST IN AGRONOMY 573/369-2394
Joseph Baratta GRAD TEACHING AST 573/882-6656
Yasmin Barazandegan COURTESY 573/882-4723
Michael Barbaro PROGRAMMER ANALYST 573/882-5735
Emily Barbee FIELD SPECIALIST IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH 314-400-7298
Shelby Bargfrede YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/584-3658
Chris Barnett DIRECTOR OF CARES
Jailyn Barnett STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Yan Barnett SENIOR RESEARCH CONSULTANT
Bruce Barrett PROFESSOR
Jai Bartley STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 57388236801
Jacqueline Basham FNEP PROGRAM MANAGER 417/886-2059
Rachel Bauer PROGRAM/PROJECT SUPPRT COOR SR 573/882-1876
Landon Bax FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 573/378-5358
Leona Beazley NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/778-7490
Debra Beck Senior Business Operations Associate 573/882-7216
Andrea Becker GRAD TEACHING AST 573/882-2731
Anton Beffa NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 636/583-5141
Barituka Bekee TEMPORARY TECHNICAL 573/884-1613
Sewit Belete STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-7517
Teresa Bell NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/532-7126
Victoria Bence SENIOR BUSINESS AND FISCAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST 573/882-7950
Debbie Bennett FIELD SPECIALIST IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH 660/744-6231
Keara Bennett STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Craig Benson DIRECTOR OF THE CAREER CENTER 573/882-9490
Jacquelyn Benson PROF, ASOC 573/882-4399
Jordyn Bensyl STUDENT ASSISTANT CLERICAL 573/882-2680
Rebecca Bentley Youth Program Associate 660/288-3239
Emily Bergsieker FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 660/584-3658
Victoria Bernard FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 636/970-3000
Harly Bettis Youth Program Associate 417-778-7490
Displaying 51 - 100 of 1466