Lupita Fabregas Janeiro, ASSOCIATE EXTENSION PROFESSOR & SENIOR PROGRAM DIRECTOR - 4-H CENTER FOR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Lupita Fabregas Janeiro

ASSOCIATE EXTENSION PROFESSOR & SENIOR PROGRAM DIRECTOR - 4-H CENTER FOR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Maria Calvert, STATE 4-H AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL RESOURCES SCIENCES EDUCATOR
Maria Calvert

STATE 4-H AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL RESOURCES SCIENCES EDUCATOR

Sage Eichenburch, 4-H ENROLLMENT SYSTEM COORDINATOR
Sage Eichenburch

4-H ENROLLMENT SYSTEM COORDINATOR

Sherry Grace, 4-H MARKETING AND COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Sherry Grace

4-H Marketing and Communication Coordinator

Patricia Hudnut, BUSINESS SUPPORT, STATEWIDE YOUTH
Patricia Hudnut

BUSINESS SUPPORT, STATEWIDE YOUTH

Joyce Taylor, YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE
Joyce Taylor

YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE

Shelby Bargfrede, YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE
Shelby Bargfrede

YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE

Extension Default Headshot
Harly Bettis

Youth Program Associate

Janet Braun, FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Janet Braun

FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Extension Default Headshot
Ashleigh Davidson

Field Specialist in 4-H Youth Development

Karla Deaver, FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Karla Deaver

FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Emily Doosing, FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Emily Doosing

FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Stephanie Femrite, ASSISTANT EXTENSION PROFESSOR & ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Stephanie Femrite

ASSISTANT EXTENSION PROFESSOR & ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Extension Default Headshot
Alyssa Fountain

Youth Program Associate

Katie Hogan, FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Katie Hogan

FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Extension Default Headshot
Gracen James

Youth Program Associate

Megan Kershner, 4-H CLUBS MANAGER & AWARDS COORDINATOR
Megan Kershner

STATE 4-H LEADERSHIP & CIVIC ENGAGEMENT EDUCATOR

Robert McNary, FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Robert McNary

FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Extension Default Headshot
Dylan Newman

4-H Youth Development Educator

Extension Default Headshot
Kya Nilges

Communications Assistant

Extension Default Headshot
Gina Pollard

Youth Program Associate

Extension Default Headshot
James Reynolds

Youth Program Associate

Melissa Scheer, FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Melissa Scheer

FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Stephanie Schindler, EXTENSION ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Stephanie Schindler

EXTENSION ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST

Amie Schleicher, FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK
Amie Schleicher

FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK

Brenda Schreck, FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK
Brenda Schreck

FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK

Kellie Seals, PROF, AST EXTNS
Kellie Seals

PROF, AST EXTNS

Rhonda Shafer, FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Rhonda Shafer

FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Becky Simpson, FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
Becky Simpson

Field Specialist in 4-H Youth Development

Fred Smith

FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Extension Default Headshot
Krista Renee Smith

FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

Extension Default Headshot
Shannon Walton

Youth Program Associate II

Janice Weddle, EXTENSION ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Janice Weddle

Extension Engagement Specialist