Name Title Phone
Deena Aaron OFFICE SUPPORT ASSISTANT IV 573/341-7584
Alli Abadir STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/882-9760
Ariel Abbott NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/888-4722
Colleen Abbott PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST 573/882-7379
Steven Abernathy RESEARCH/LAB TECHNICIAN SR 573/882-0623
Elizabeth Achuff GRAD ASSISTANT 573/882-7086
Patricia Acton MGR II BUSINESS ADMIN
Caroline Adam SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY STUDENT 573/884-5232
Janet Adams COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 417/466-3102
Mike Adams Business Development Impact, Evaluation and Process Management Specialist 573/882-3627
Casey Adkins NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/882-5661
Tanner Adkins FIELD SPECIALIST IN 4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 636/583-5141
Zaina Afrassiab GRAD TEACHING AST 573/882-2750
Mohammed Ahmad- Gol STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Arif Ahmed ASSOCIATE DEAN FOR ACADEMIC AFFAIRS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS 816/235-2319
Mandy Aholt-Gayler STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST II 573/882-8221
Jawad Al Juboori FIELD SPECIALIST IN LIVESTOCK 573/445-9792
George Albert INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT
Amy Albertson NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/646-0811
Manita Ale FIELD SPECIALIST IN AGRICULTURAL BUSINESS 314/200-2705
Keely Alexander PSYCHOLOGIST 573/882-6601
Amanda Allen YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/748-3315
Amber Allen FIELD SPECIALIST IN HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 417/881-8909
Mark Allen BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 816/666-9406
Taylor Allen NURSING STUDENT 573/882-0273
Ashley Allen-Brown FIELD SPECIALIST IN REGIONAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT 573/346-2644
Kayla Alley YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/885-5556
Kimberlin Allison YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/686-8064
Hamisi Allute LINCOLN UNIVERSITY 573/681-5556
Nicholas Althoff GRAD RESRCH AST 573/882-7997
Alyssa Alvarado Nutrition Program Associate 816-252-5051
Brittney Ames NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/269-9656
Kayce Amsden YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 573/756-4539
Alicia Amyx-Winrod NUTRITION AND HEALTH EDUCATOR 417/679-3525
Brianna Anderson FIELD SPECIALIST IN HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 636/583-5141
Elaine Anderson EXTENSION ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST 573/378-5358
Elizabeth Anderson Extension Engagement Specialist 573-897-2497
Felicia Anderson LINCOLN UNIVERSITY 573/471-3059
Shane Anderson INSTRUCTOR, ADJUNCT 573/882-4735
Bailey Andrews YOUTH PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 417/881-8909
Joan Andrews COUNTY OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF 573/564-3733
Kyle Andrews CARE TEAM ASSOCIATE - CLINICAL 573/882-2901
Ramón Arancibia FIELD SPECIALIST IN HORTICULTURE 660/679-4167
Adam Archibald RESEARCH ASSISTANT 573/882-5735
Amanda Armer BUSINESS SUPPORT SPECIALIST II 573/882-7302
Mark Arnold Regional Training Coordinator / Adjunct Instructor 417/830-6400
Kelly Asbury BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 660-596-7350
Sara Asgari GRAD RESRCH AST
Sean Atchley STUDENT ASSISTANT PARAPROF 573/884-5232
Wendy Atterberg NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSOCIATE 660/727-3339
Displaying 1 - 50 of 1466