UMEA

Membership archive

Search the page by name using the Find feature under Edit, or search by year using the links on the links below

2003-2004        2004-2005      2005-2006       2006-2007     2007-2008     2008-2009     2009-2010      2010-2011      2011-2012

2003-04

Adams, Johanna Reed UMC

Alexander, Marsha WC

Angima, Sam WC

Applegate, Gary SC

Baiotto, Kevin NE

Baker, Tim SE        

Barnes, Jennifer NE

Beck, Bruce SE

Berry, Meridith NW

Bolte, Ken EC

Bozworth, Carole WC

Brand, Ellen NW

Browning, Ed SW

Brumbaugh, Wendy NE

Bryan, Gerald SE

Bush, Shelley EC

Campbell, Darla NE

Chaney, Charles NE

Chen, Nina WC

Clark, Floyd SC

Cobb, Christina EC

Coberly, Bev SW

Cole, Eldon SW

Crawford, Cynthia CM

Cunningham, Barbara WC

Davis, Ben EC

Davis, Debra NW

Day, Don CM

Dietrich, Wayne SW

Dothage, Kathy CM

Dyer, Kelly WC

Elliott, Karen WC

Ely, Doralee SC

Ezell, John SW

Fay, Becky SW

Fisher, Patty NE

FitzGerald, Annette SW

Flannigan, Phyllis SE

Fletcher, Angie SC

Flood, Nancy NE

Fowler, Tom WC

Fry, Ted SC

Gilliam, Mick SC

Gosche, Mary SE

Green, Parman CM

Grogan, Soneeta NE

Hackert, Janet NW

Hancock, Sherron EC

Hansen, Kevin NW

Hansen, Tom SW

Harrington, Wendy NE

Henschke, John EC

Herring, Matt EC

Hill, David NE

Hoehne, John LIFE-01

Hoette, Gary EC

Hoffman, David WC

Hopp, Jinny SW

Horton, Tim EC

Huber, Gail EC

Humphrey, Jim NW

Hunter, Jane NE

Jenkins, Kris WC

Johnson, Letitia EC

Johnson, Lynda WC

Karanja, Damaris EC

Keeley, Kate EC

Kelly, Maude EC

Kennett, Al NE

Kerns, Diane NW

Kinder, Glenda WC

Klem, Michelle NE

Kloeppel, Eleanor CM

Koenen, Joe NE

LaFon, Janet SW

Larkin, Dean NW

Lawson, Lynna EC

Lesoing, Gary WC

Leuci, Mary Simon UMC

Linville, Ina UMC

Lorenz, Todd CM

Lorton, Betty SW

Lower, Wilma Jean LIFE-02

Lueders, Judy SE

Malstberger, Bev NW

Mammen, Rick SW

Mareschal, Teresa EC

McIntyre, Leon NE

McKinnon, Sandra EC

Mehl, Kim WC

Metzgar, Karma NW

Meyer, Jim NE

Miller, Pat WC

Mills-Gray, Susan WC

Milne, Diana WC

Mistler, Donna Clavin SC

Moore, Gaylord SW

Morrison, Byron SW

Naylor, Gary SW

Nichols, Vera Massey CM

Nicholson, Don NE

Nickler, John EC

Parmenter, Carol WC

Patton, Mary Ann CM

Pfeiffer, Beverly CM

Prewitt, Wayne WC

Probert, Ted SC

Rellergert, Linda EC

Richard, Tony SW

Roberts, Tammy WC

Ronald, Jim SC

Saner, Randy SC

Schleicher, Amie NW

Schultheis, Bob SW

Snodgrass, Pat SC

Sobba, Mary CM

Sobrero, Patricia System

Sparks, Rick SE

Spengler, Leanne NE

Stallmann, Judith UMC

Staude, Sarah WC

Stewart, Mark CM

Stillwell, Mark CM

Stuart-Simmons, Georgia WC

Taake, Donna SE

Taylor, Michelle WC

Theuri, Emma CM

Thompson, James SC

Thorne, Dorthy NE

Travnichek, Rebecca NW

Tucker, Wesley CM

Turner, Jo UMC

Vaughn, Karisha NE

Venters, Cassy UMC

Walker, Ron NW

Wallace, Lisa WC

Wallach, Jenny EC

Wardlow, Renette SW

Whiston, David SW

Whiston, Debby NE

Williams, Pat SW

Wilson, Virginia EC

Woolridge, Virgil CM

Zimmerman, Lynda CM

Top of Page

2004-2005

Allen Kim

Angima Sam

Baiotto Kevin

Barnes Jennifer

Beck Bruce

Bell Brenda

Black Al

Bondy Kathy

Branstetter Karen

Broz Robert

Brumbaugh Wendy

Bush Shelley

Carriker Gordon

Casady Barbara

Casady Bill

Chaney Charles

Chen Nina

Chilton Donna

Clavin-Mistler Donna

Cobb Christina

Coberly Beverly

Cole Eldon

Coleman Nancy

Crass Pam

Day Don

Devlin Karisha

Dothage Kathy

Dyer Kelly

Eavy Barbara

Egan Terry

Elliott Karen

Ely Doralee

Fitzgerald Annette

Flanigan Phyllis

Flood Nancy

Fry Ted

Gibler Rhonda

Gosche Mary

Green Parman

Hackert Janet

Hancock Sherron

Hansen Tom

Harrington Wendy

Henderson Don

Henk Debra

Henschke John

Herring Matt

Hileman Dave

Hill David

Hobbs John

Hoette Gary

Hopp Jinny

Huber Gail

Johnson Lynda

Johnson Letitia

Kelly Maudie

Keohan Tom

Kerns Diane

Kinder Glenda

Klem Michelle

Kloeppel Eleanor

Kroll Michele

LaFon Janet

Larkin Dean

Lawson Lynna

Lesoing Gary

Leuci Mary

Linville Ina

Lorenz Todd

Lorton Betty

Mammen Rick

Mareschal Teresa

McKinnon Sandra

Mehl Kim

Mense Nancy

Metzgar Karma

Meyer Jim

Middleton Julie

Miler Roxanne

Mills-Gray Susan

Milne Diana

Moore Wayne

Morrison Byron

Moss Judy

Naylor Gary

Nickler John

Patten Mary Anne

Peebles Dinah

Rasmussen Jackie

Reber Bud

Reed Adams Johanna

Reinsch Betty

Rellergert Linda

Roberts Tammy

Saner Randall

Schnakenberg Tim

Schulthesis Bob

Shannon Wayne

Snodgrass Pat

Sobba Mary

Stallman Judith

Staude Sarah

Stewart Mark

Stillwell Mark

Stuart-Simmons Georgia

Taake Donna

Taylor Michelle

Thompson Chris

Thompson James

Travnichek Rebecca

Tucker Wesley

Turner Jo

Venters Cassy

Walker Ron

Wallace Lisa

Wallach Jenny

Wardlow Renette

Whitson David

Wilson Virgina

Wirth Jim

Woolridge Virgil

Zluticky Cindy

Top of page

2005-2006

Alexander Marsha

Allen Kevin

Allen Cathy

Angima Sam

Aufdenburg Donna

Baker Julie

Baker Tim

Beck Bruce

Bell Brenda

Bondy Kathy

Bozworth Caroel

Broz Bob

Brumbaugh Wendy

Bryan Gerald

Burton David

Bush Shelley

Campbell Darla

Carriker Gordon

Chaney Charles

Chen Nina

Chilton Donna

Clavin-Mistler Donna

Coberly Beverly

Cole Eldon

Coleman Nancy

Cook Amanda

Crawford Cynthia

Davis Debra

Day Don

DeLong Tony

Devlin Karisha

Dothage Kathy

Duncan Miranda

Eavy BJ

Egan Terry

Elliott Karen

Ely Doralee

Fisher Patty

Fitzgerald Annette

Flanigan Phyllis

Flatt Wendy

Flood Nancy

Fowler Tom

From Karen

Fuhrman Thomas

Gillespie Tammy

Gilliam Mick

Good Elissa

Gosche Mary

Green Parman

Hackert Janet

Hansen Thomas

Hansen Kevin

Harrington Wendy

Harris Maude

Herring Matt

Hill David

Hoffman David

Hopp Jinny

Huber Gail

Hunter E. Jane

Jarman James

Jenkins Kris

Johnson Tish

Johnson Lynda

Kelly Maude

Kennett Al

Keohan Tom

Kerns Diane

Kinder Glenda

Klem Michelle

Kline Janet

Kloeppel Eleanor

Koenen Joe

LaFon Janet

Larkin Dean

Lawson Lynna

Leuci Mary Simon

Leuders Judith

Lorenz Todd

Lorton Betty

Maltsberger Beverly

Mammen Rick

Mason Vivian

McIntyre Leon

McKinnon Sandra

McNary Robert

Mehl Kim

Metzgar Karma

Meyer James

Middleton Julie

Miller Roxanne

Mills-Gray Susan

Milne Diana

Moore Wayne

Moore Gaylord

Morrison Bryon

Nicholson Don

Nicholson Vera

Nickler John

Oesterling Catherine

Pardo Elver

Patten Mary Anne

Peebles Dinah

Pfeiffer Beverly

Probert Ted

Rasmussen Jackie

Reber Bud

Reed Adams Johanna

Reinsch Betty

Rellergert Linda

Roberts Tammy

Saner Randall

Schnakenberg Tim

Schultheis Bob

Shafer Rhonda

Snodgrass Pat

Sobba Mary

Sparks Richard

Spengler Leanne

Staude Sarah

Stewart Mark

Stillwell Mark

Stuart-Simmons Georgia

Taake Donna

Tharp John

Thompson James

Ticker Wesley

Travnichek Rebecca

Turner Linda Jo

Wallace Lisa

Wallach Jenny

Wardlow Renette

Whitson Debby

Whitson David

Wilson Virginia

Woolridge Virgil

Zimmerman Lynda

Top of Page

2006-2007

Alexander Marsha WC

Atkinson Richard SC

Aufdenberg Donna SE

Ayers Van SE

Baker Timothy SE

Baker Julie NE

Beck Bruce SE

Bell Brenda SC

Berry Meridith NW

Black Al WC

Bolte Kenneth EC

Bowen Tracy SC

Bozworth Carole WC

Branstetter Karen SC

Britt-Rankin Jo UMC

Broz Bob UMC

Brumbaugh Wendy NE

Bryan Gerald SE

Burton David SW

Bush Rowe Shelley EC

Campbell Darla NE

Carriker Gord9on SW

Carroll-Bartlett Leslie WC

Casady Barbara UMC

Casady Bill UMC

Chen Nina WC

Clavin Mistler Donna SC

Coberly Bev UMC

Cole Eldon SW

Coleman Nancy WC

Cook Amanda NE

Crawford Cynthia CM

Cunningham Ted SC

Davis Ben EC

Day Don CM

DeLong Tony UMC

Devlin Karisha NE

Dothage Kathy CM

Duncan Miranda EC

Eakins Roger SE

Eavy B.J. EC

Egan Terry SW

Elliott Karen WC

Fisher Patty NE

FitzGerald Annette SW

Flanigan Phyliss SE

Flatt Wendy CM

Flecther Angie SC

Flood Nancy NE

Fowler Tom NW

Fuhrman Tom NE

Funkenbusch Karen CM

Gabel Candance UMC

Gilliam Mick SC

Gosche Mary SE

Green Parman CM

Hackert Janet NW

Hambelton Stacy SC

Hambelton Vance SW

Hancock Sherron EC

Hansen Kevin NW

Hansen Tom SW

Harrington Wendy NE

Harris Maude SE

Henschke John UMC

Herring Matt EC

Higginbotham Ron CM

Hill David NE

Hobbs John SW

Hoette Gary EC

Hoffman David WC

Hoormann Rick CM

Hopp Jinny SW

Huber Gail EC

Hunter E. Jane NE

Johnson Tish EC

Kelley Kate EC

Kelly Maude EC

Kennett Al NE

Keohan Tom SW

Kerns Diane NW

Kinder Glenda WC

Klem Michelle NE

Kline Janet SE

Kloeppel Eleanor CM

Koenen Joseph NE

Kroll Michelle SC

LaFon Janet SW

Larkin Dean NW

Leuci Mary SimonUMC

Lorenz Todd CM

Lueders Judy SE

Maltsberger Beverly NW

Mammen Rick SW

Mason Vivian CM

McKinnon Sandra EC

McNary Bob SW

Mehl Kim WC

Metzgar Karma NW

Meyer Jim NE

Miller Rosanne EC

Mills-Gray Susan WC

Moore Gaylord SW

Morrison Byron SW

Naylor Gary SW

Nichols Vera CM

Nickler John EC

Oesterling Cathy NE

Pardo Elver EC

Patten Mary AnneCM

Peebles Dinal SC

Pierce Robert UMC

Probert Ted SW

Rasmussen Jackie SC

Reber Bud EC

Reed Adams Johanna UMC

Rellergert Linda EC

Rickard Tony SW

Ricketts Rex UMC

Roberts Tammy SW

Saner Randall SC

Schnakenberg Tim SW

Schultheis Bob SW

Schutter Jennifer NE

Shannon Wayne EC

Simpson Becky NW

Snodgrass Patty SC

Sobba May CM

Sparks Rick SC

Spengler Leanne NE

Staude Sarah WC

Stewart Mark CM

Stillwell Mark CM

Stuart-Simmons Gerogia WC

Summers Max UMC

Taake Donna SE

Thompson James SC

Travnichek Rebecca NW

Tucker Wesley SW

Turner Jo UMC

Vanderbrugen Celeste SE

Venters Cassy UMC

Wallace Lisa WC

Wardlow Renette SW

Whiston Debby NE

Whitson David SW

Wilson Virginia EC

Wirth Jim SW

Zimmerman Lynda CM

Zluticky Cindy WC

Top of Page

2007-2008

Alexander Marsha WC

Ayers Van SE

Baker Julie NE

Baker Tim NW

Beck Bruce SE

Bell Brenda SC

Berry Meridith NW

Bess Melissa SC

Bolte Ken EC

Bondy Kathy WC

Branstetter Karen SC

Broz Bob UMC

Brumbaugh Wendy NE

Brunkhorst Randa CM

Bush-Rowe Shelly EC

Campbell Darla NE

Carriker Gordon SW

Casady Barbara UMC

Chen Nina WC

Clavin-Mistler Donna SC

Coberly Bev UMC

Cole Eldon SW

Coleman Nancy WC

Crawford Cynthia CM

Cross Gary WC

Day Don CM

Delong Tony UMC

Devlin Karisha NE

Dothage Kathy CM

Eavy Barbara (BJ) EC

Egan Terry SW

Elliott Karen WC

Ely Doralee SC

Fisher Patty NE

Fitzgerald Annette SW

Flanigan Phyllis SE

Flatt Wendy CM

Fletcher Angela SC

Fowler Tom NW

Gibler Rhonda UMC

Gillespie Tammy UMC

Gilliam Mick SC

Gosche Mary SE

Green Parman CM

Hackert Kiralfy Janet NW

Hambelton Stacy SC

Hansen Kevin NW

Hansen Tom SW

Harrington Wendy UMC

Harris Maude SE

Henness Steve UMC

Henschke John EC

Herring Matt EC

Hileman Dave EC

Hill David NE

Hobbs John SW

Hoffman David WC

Hoormann Rich EC

Hopp Jinny SW

Hultine Sarah SC

Humphrey James NW

Johnson Lynda WC

Kelly Maudie EC

Kennett Al NE

Keohan Tom SW

Kinder Glenda WC

Klem Michelle NE

Kline Janet SE

Kloeppel Eleanor CM

Koenan Joe NE

Kroll Michele SC

LaFon Janet SW

Larkin Dean NW

Linville Ina UMC

Lorenz Todd CM

Maltsberger Bev NW

Mammen Rick SW

Mareschal Teresa EC

Massey Vera CM

McKinnon Sandra EC

McNary Bob SW

Mehl Kim WC

Metzgar Karma NW

Meyer Jim NE

Middleton Julie UMC

Miller Roxanne EC

Mills-Gray Susan WC

Milne Diana WC

Morgan Linda SE

Naylor Gary SW

Nesselhauf Nikki CM

Nickler John EC

Ouart Michael UMC

Pardo Elver EC

Patten Mary Anne CM

Plain Ronald UMC

Prewitt Wayne WC

Probert Ted SC

Proffer Richard SE

Raaf Sarah SC

Rasmussen Jackie SC

Reber Bud EC

Reed Adams Johanna UMC

Rellergert Linda EC

Ricketts Rex UMC

Roberts Tammy SW

Ross Jonu CM

Saner Randy SC

Schleicher Amie NW

Schmitz Denise WC

Schnakenberg Timothy SW

Schultheis Bob SW

Schutter Jennifer NE

Shannon Marcia UMC

Shoemaker Chris NE

Simon-Lueci Mary UMC

Simpson Recbecca NW

Snodgrass Pat SC

Sobba Mary CM

Sparks Kay CM

Sparks Rick SC

Staude Sarah WC

Stewart Mark CM

Stillwell Mark CM

Stuart-Simmons Georgia WC

Summers Max UMC

Taake Donna SE

Tharp Susan UMC

Thompson James SC

Travnichek Rebecca NW

Wallace Lisa WC

Wardlow Renette SW

Watson Lynette EC

Whiston Debby NE

Whitson David SW

Wilson Dean EC

Woolridge Virgil CM

Younger Cammie SC

Zluticky Cindy WC

Top of Page

2008-2009

Alexander Marsha WC

Ayers Van SE

Baiotto Kevin NE

Baker Timothy NW

Bates Marlin WC

Bell Brenda SC

Benedict Heather NW

Berry Meridith NW

Bess Melissa SC

Blocker Rebecca EC

Bolte Ken EC

Bondy Kathleen WC

Bozworth Carole WC

Britt-Rankin Jo MU

Broz Bob MU

Brumbaugh Wendeline NE

Bush-Rowe Shelley EC

Cameron Velynda SW

Campbell Darla NE

Carriker Gordon SW

Casady Barbara MU

Chen Nina WC

Clavin-Mistler Donna SC

Coberly Beverly MU

Cole Eldon SW

Coleman Nancy WC

Crawford Cynthia CM

Cross Gary SC

Davis Ben EC

DeLong Tony MU

Devlin Karisha NE

Dickerson Larry CM

Doig Bill SC

Dothage Kathy CM

Doty Randa NW

Duncan Diana MU

Elliott Karen WC

Ely Doralee SC

Erwin Zachary NE

Fisher Kandace EC

Fisher Patty NE

Fitzgerald Annette SW

Flanigan Phyllis SE

Flatt Jenny SC

Flatt Wendy CM

Fuhrman Tom NE

Fusselman Molly WC

Gable Candace MU

Gilliam Mick SC

Gosche Mary SE

Green Parman CM

Gulick Sharon MU

Hackert Janet NW

Hackney Terry MU

Hall Kim WC

Hambelton Stacy SC

Hansen Kevin NW

Harper Travis WC

Harrington Wendy MU

Harris Maude SE

Henness Steve MU

Henschke John EC

Herring Matthew EC

Hileman Dave EC

Hill David NE

Hobbs John SW

Hoffman David WC

Jarman James CM

Johnson Lynda WC

Keller Kim MU

Kelly Maudie EC

Kennett Albert NE

Kinder Glenda WC

Kline Janet SE

Kloeppel Eleanor CM

Koenen Joseph NE

Kroll Michelle SC

LaFon Janet SW

Larkin Dean EC

Leuci Mary Simon MU

Lorenz Todd CM

Lueders Judith SE

Macomber Kathryn SW

Majee Wilson NW

Maltsberger Beverly NW

Mammon Rick SW

Mareschal Teresa EC

Mason Vivian CM

Massey Vera CM

Matthews Ann SE

McKinnon Sandra EC

McNary Robert SW

Mefford Connie CM

Mehrle Donna CM

Mense Nance WC

Metzgar Karma NW

Meyer Jim NE

Miller Patricia WC

Miller Roxanne EC

Mills-Gray Susan WC

Milne Diana WC

Morgan Linda SE

Murphy Shaun NW

Mushrush Willis SC

Naylor Gary SW

Nesselhauf Nikki CM

Nickler John EC

Ouart Michael MU

Patten Mary Anne CM

Porter Jana MU

Prewitt Wayne WC

Probert Ted SC

Proffer Richard SE

Rasa Beth SE

Rasmussen Jackie SC

Reber Bud EC

Reed-Adams Johanna MU

Rellergert Linda EC

Rickard Tony SW

Ricketts Rex MU

Roberts Tammy SW

Ronald Jim CM

Ross Joni CM

Sage Mach Meg WC

Schleicher Amy NW

Schnakenberg Tim SW

Schultheis Robert SW

Schutter Jennifer NE

Sexton Michele EC

Shannon Kent MU

Shannon Marcia MU

Shannon Wayne EC

Shearon Dolores MU

Sherbondy Karen MU

Shoemaker Chris NE

Simpson Becky NW

Snodgrass Pat SC

Sobba Mary CM

Sparks Kay CM

Sparks Richard SC

St. Clair Charles WC

Staude Sarah WC

Stewart Mark CM

Stewart-Simmons Georgia WC

Stillwell Mark MU

Swartz Helen LU

Swope Karen MU

Taake Donna SE

Tharp John MU

Tharp Susan MU

Traub Sarah SC

Travnichek Rebecca NW

Trussell Jessica NW

Turner Jo MU

Vendrely Dustin CM

Wallace Lisa WC

Wardlow Renette SW

Watson Lynette EC

Whiston Debby NE

Wirth Jim SW

Woolridge Virgil CM

Woronick Stan MU

Younger Cammie SC

Zimmerman-Cordry Lynda CM

Zluticky Cynthia WC

Top of Page

2009-2010

Abendroth Julie WC

Alexander Marsha WC

Armato Dianne WC

Ayers Van WC

Baiottto Kevin NE

Baker Timothy NW

Bates Marlin WC

Bell Brenda SC

Benedict Heather NW

Berry Meridith NW

Bess Melissa SC

Bishop Teresa CM

Bondy Kathleen WC

Bozworth Carole WC

Brandt Nathan EC

Branstetter Karen SC

Broz Robert MU

Brumbaugh Wendeline NE

Bush Rowe Shelley EC

Byers Patrick SW

Campbell Darla NE

Carriker Gordon SW

Casady Barbara MU

Chin Nina WC

Chism Jay SW

Coberly Beverly MU

Cole Eldon SW

Coleman Nancy WC

Cross Gary SC

Cross Ben CM

Davis Debbie NW

DeLong Tony MU

Devlin Karisha NE

Dothage Kathy CM

Doty Randa NW

Dougherty Clint NW 1st year comp

Eavy BJ EC

Elliott Karen WC

Ely Doralee SC

Fisher Kandace EC

Fisher Patty NE

Fitzgerald Annette SW

Flanigan Phyllis SE

Flatt Jenny SC

Fowler Tom NW

Gable Candace MU

Gibler Rhonda MU

Gilliam Mick SC

Gosche Mary SE

Green Parman CM

Grogan Soneeta NE

Hackert Kiralfy Janet NW

Hall Kim WC

Hambelton Stacy SC

Hansen Kevin NW

Harper Travis WC

Heins Lynn SE

Henness Steve MU

Henson Susan WC

Herring Matthew EC

Hill David NE

Hobbs John SW

Hoffman David WC

Humphrey James NW

Hunter Jane NE

Jenkins Chris WC

Johnson Lynda WC

Kelly Maude SE

Kennett Albert NE

Kenyon Sarah SC 1st year comp

Kinder Glenda WC

Kline Janet SE

Kloeppel Eleanor CM

Koenen Joe NE

Kroll Michele CM

Kumar Lala WC

LaFon Janet SW

Lamers Nellie SW

Larkin Dean NE

Leuci Mary MU

Linville Ina MU

Lorenz Todd CM

Loyd-Minear Karen NE

Macomber Kathryn SW

Majee Wilson NW

Maltsberger Beverly NW

Mammen Rick SW

Mareschal Teresa EC

Mason Vivian CM

Massey Vera CM

McNary Robert SW

Mefford Connie CM

Metzgar Karma NW

Meyer Jim NE

Middleton Julie MU

Miller Pat WC

Miller Roxanne EC

Mills-Gray Susan WC

Milne Diana WC

Murphy Shaun NW

Nelson Sherry NE

Nickler John EC

Ouart Michael MU

Patten Mary Anne CM

Prewitt Wayne WC

Probert Ted SC

Proffer Richard SE

Rasmussen Jackie SC

Read Adams Johanna MU

Read Andy SC

Reber Bud EC

Rellergert Linda EC

Rickard Tony SW

Roberts Tammy WC

Ronald Jim CM

Ross-Harper Joni CM

Sage Mach Margaret WC

Schleicher Amie NW

Schmitz Denise WC

Schnakenberg Tim SW

Schrader Lucy MU

Schultheis Robert SW

Schutter Jennifer NE

Sexton Michele EC

Shannon Kent CM

Shannon Marcia MU

Shannon Wayne EC

Sherbondy Karen WC

Simpson Rebecca NW

Snodgrass Pat SC

Sobba Mary CM

Sparks Louella Kay CM

Sparks Rick SC

Staude Sarah WC

Stewart Mark CM

Stillwell Mark CM

Stuart-Simmons Georgia WC

Taake Donna SE

Tharp Susan MU

Traub Sarah SC

Travnichek Rebecca NW

Trussell Jessica NW

Turner Jo MU

Walden Ray SC

Wallace Lisa WC

Wardlow Renette SW

Watson Lynette EC

Wescoat Ryan WC

Whiston Debby NE

White Samuel MU

Wissmann Mary EC

Woolridge Virgil CM

Zluticky Cynthia WC

Top of Page

2010-2011

Alexander Marsha WC

Anderson Kevin SE

Ayers Van NE

Baiotto Kevin NE

Baker Tim NW

Balsam Nina EC

Bates Marlin WC

Benedict Heather NW

Berry Meridith NW SC

Bishop Teresa MU

Blocker Rebecca EC

Bondy Kathleen WC

Broz Robert MU

Brumbaugh Wendy NE

Bush Rowe Shelley EC

Byers Patrick SW

Cameron Velynda SW

Campbell Darla NE

Carriker Gordon SW

Casady Barbara MU

Chen Nina WC Chism Jay SW

Coberly Beverly MU

Cole Eldon SW

Crawford Cynthia CM

Cross Gary SC

Davis Debra NW

DeLong Tony MU

Denkler Sarah SE

Devlin Karisha NE

Dickerson Larry CM

Dietrich Wayne SW

Dothage Kathy CM

Doty Randa NW

Downing Dan MU

Eavy B J EC

Elliott Karen WC

Ely Doralee SC

Fisher Kandace EC

Fisher Patty NE

Fitzgerald Annette SW

Flanigan Phyllis SE

Flatt Jenny CM

Fowler Thomas NW

Gabel Candace MU

Gibler Rhonda MU

Goede Dona SW

Gosche Mary SE

Green Clara SE

Green Parman CM

Grogan Soneeta NE

Hackert Janet NW

Hall Kim WC

Hansen Kevin NW

Harper - Ross Joni CM

Harris Maude SE

Hauff Alan EC

Henness Steve MU

Herring Matthew EC

Hill David NE

Hoffman David WC

Hultine Massengale Sarah SC

Humphrey Jim NW

Hunt Sharon WC

Hunter Jane NE

Irons Chrystal SW

Johnson Letitia EC

Johnson Lynda WC

Karanja Damaris EC

Kelly Maudie EC

Kennett Al NE

Kinder Glenda WC

Klem Michelle NE

Kline Janet SE

Kloeppel Eleanor CM

Koenen Joe NE

Kroll Michele SC

Kumar Lala WC

LaFon Janet SW

Lamers Nellie SW

Larkin Dean EC

Lawson Lynna EC

Lorenz Todd CM

Loyd Minear Karen NE

Lubischer Kara EC

Macomber Kathryn WC

Majee Wilson NW

Maltsberger Beverly NW

Mammen Rick SW

Mareschel Teresa EC

Mason Vivian CM

Massey Vera CM

McNary Bob SW

Mefford Connie CM

Mense Nancy WC

Metzgar Karma NW

Metzger Linville Ina MU

Meyer James NE

Middleton Julie MU

Mills Gray Susan WC

Milne, Diane WC

Moore Tracie NE

Morgan Linda SE

Murphy Shaun NW

Mushrush Willis SC

Nelson Sherry NE

Nicholson Don NE

Nickler John EC

Patten Mary AnneCM

Prewitt Wayne WC

Probert Ted SC

Proffer Richard SE

Rasa Beth WC

Rasmussen Jackie SC

Reber Bud EC

Reed Adams Johanna MU

Rellergert Linda EC

Rickard Tony SW

Ricketts Rex MU

Roberts Tammy SW

Ronald James CM

Roper Claudette EC

Rowe Shelly BushEC

Sage Mach Margaret WC

Scheer Melissa EC

Schleicher Amie NW

Schmitz Denise WC

Schnakenberg Tim SW

Schultheis Robert SW

Schutter Jennifer NE

Seibert Tim SW

Shannon Kent MU

Shannon Marcia MU

Shannon Wayne EC

Sherbondy Karen MU

Shoemaker Chris NE

Simon Leuci Mary MU

Simpson Rebecca NW

Snodgrass Pat SC

Sobba Mary CM

Sparks Louella KayCM

Sparks Rick SC

Spengler Leanne NE

Staude - Tobert Sarah WC

Stewart Mark CM

Stillwell Mark MU

Stuart Simmons Georgia WC

Taake Donna SE

Traub Sarah SC

Travnichek Rebecca NW

Trussell Jessica NW

Walden Ray SC

Wallace Lisa WC

Wardlow Renette SW

Watson Lynette EC

Wescoat Ryan WC

Whiston Debby NE

White Samuel MU

Wiegel Whitney WC

Wissman Mary EC

Woolridge Virgil CM

Zimmerman Lynda CM

Zluticky Cynthia WC

Zumwalt Andrew MU

Complementary Membership for first year employees:

Paul Bateson, MU specialist, Small Business Development Centers
Kelli J. Wilmes, NW nutrition and health education specialist, Nodaway
Bess Melissa
Chris Merritt,
EC nutrition specialist, Warren County

Bethany Schindler, SC nutrition specialist, Phelps County

Linda Ferris, MU Ag Ext-Plant Sciences information specialist, Columbia

Rick Smith, NW 4-H LIFE mentoring program educator, Buchanan County

Joan Fahrmeier, WC, family nutrition program, Jackson County

Andrew McCorkill, SW Region livestock assistant, Dallas County.

Jill Hankins, SW Region agronomy assistant, Barton County.

Connie Neal NW Housing and Design Specialist, Grundy County

Chrystal Irons SW Business Development

Brent Erisman, CM, MAESTRO, Cole County

Megan Webb, CM, nutrition Specialist, Pettis County

Samuel Atwell, agronomy specialist, SE Region

Top of Page

2011-2012

 

 

Alexander

Marsha

WC

Anderson

Kevin

SE

Ayers

Van

NE

Baker

Tim

NW

Balsam

Nina

EC

Bates

Marlin

WC

Benedict

Heather

NW

Berry

Meridith

NW

Bess

Melissa 

SC

Bishop

Teresa

MU

Blocker

Rebecca

EC

Bondy

Kathleen

WC

Britt-Rankin

Jo

MU

Broz

Robert

MU

Brumbaugh

Wendy

NE

Bush Rowe

Shelley

EC

Byers

Patrick 

SW

Campbell

Darla

NE

Cameron

Velynda

SW

Carriker

Gordon

SW

Chen

Nina

WC

Chism

Jay

SW

Coberly

Beverly

MU

Cole

Eldon

SW

Coleman

Nancy

WC

Crawford

Cynthia 

CM

Crawford

Jim 

NW

Davis

Patrick 

WC

Deering

Annette

NW

DeLong

Tony

MU

Denkler

Sarah

SE

Devlin

Karisha 

NE

Dickerson

Larry

CM

Dothage

Kathy

CM

Doty

Randa

NW

Duitsman

Pam

SW

Eavy

B J

EC

Elliott

Karen

WC

Ely

Doralee

SC

Erwin

Zachary

NE

Fisher

Kandace

EC

Fisher

Patty

NE

Flanigan

Phyllis

SE

Fowler

Thomas

NW

Gabel

Candace

MU

Gibler

Rhonda

MU

Goede

Dona

SW

Gosche

Mary 

SE

Green

Parman

CM

Grogan

Soneeta

NE

Hackert

Janet 

NW

Hall

Kim

WC

Hambelton

Stacy

SC

Hansen

Kevin

NW

Harris

Maude

SE

Hauff

Alan

EC

Henness

Steve

MU

Herring

Matthew 

EC

Hill

David 

NE

Hobbs

John

SW

Hoffman

David 

WC

Hultine Massengale

Sarah

SC

Humphrey

Jim 

NW

Hunt

Sharen

WC

Hunter

Jane

NE

Irons

Chrystal

SW

Johnson

Letitia

EC

Johnson

Lynda 

WC

Karanja

Damaris

EC

Kelly

Maudie

EC

Kennett

Al

NE

Kinder

Glenda

WC

Klem

Michelle

NE

Kliethermes

Robin

SC

Kline

Janet 

SE

Koenen

Joe

NE

Kroll

Michele

SC

Kumar

Lala

WC

LaFon

Janet 

SW

Lamers

Nellie

SW

Larkin

Dean

EC

Lawson

Lynna

EC

Lorenz

Todd 

CM

Loyd Minear

Karen

NE

Lubischer

Kara

EC

Luster

Shatomi

WC

Lyons

Jesse

MU

Macomber

Kathryn

WC

Majee

Wilson

NW

Maltsberger

Beverly

NW

Mareschel

Teresa

EC

Mason

Vivian

CM

Massey

Vera

CM

McGinnis

Rachael

WC

McNary

Bob

SW

Mefford

Connie 

CM

Mense

Nancy

WC

Merritt

Chris

EC

Metzgar

Karma

NW

Metzger Linville

Ina

MU

Meyer

James 

NE

Middleton

Julie

MU

Miller

Pat

MU

Miller

Roxanne

EC

Mills Gray

Susan

WC

Milne,

Diane

WC

Minzes

Dennis

WC

Moon

Leon

WC

Moore

Tracie

NE

Morgan

Linda

SE

Murphy

Shaun

NW

Neal

Connie 

NW

Nelson

Sherry

NE

Nickler

John

EC

Norell

Jenny

CM

Ouart

Michael

MU

Patten

Mary Anne

CM

Pennington

Jodie

SW

Prewitt

Wayne 

WC

Probert

Ted

SC

Proffer

Richard

SE

Rasa

Beth

WC

Rasmussen

Jackie 

SC

Reber

Bud

EC

Reed Adams

Johanna 

MU

Rellergert

Linda

EC

Rickert

Tony

SW

Ricketts

Rex

MU

Roberts

Tammy 

SW

Ronald

James 

CM

Sage Mach

Margaret

WC

Scheer

Melissa

EC

Schlinder

Bethany

SC

Schleicher

Amie

NW

Schmitz

Denise 

WC

Schnakenberg

Tim

SW

Schrader

Lucy

MU

Schultheis

Robert

SW

Schutter

Jennifer

NE

Shannon

Kent

MU

Shannon

Marcia

MU

Shannon

Wayne 

EC

Sherbondy

Karen

MU

Shoemaker

Chris

NE

Simon Leuci

Mary 

MU

Simpson

Rebecca

NW

Snodgrass

Pat 

SC

Sobba

Mary 

CM

Sparks

Louella Kay

CM

Sparks

Rick 

SC

Stewart

Mark 

CM

Stillwell

Mark 

MU

Stuart Simmons

Georgia

WC

Taake

Donna

SE

Tharp

Susan

MU

Traub

Sarah

SC

Torbert

Donna

SE

Travnichek

Rebecca

NW

Trussell

Jessica 

NW

Turner

Jo

MU

Wallace

Lisa

WC

Wardlow

Renette 

SW

Watson

Lynette

EC

Webb

Megan

CM

Weber

Crystal

WC

Wescoat

Ryan

WC

White

Samuel 

MU

Wiegel

Whitney

WC

Wilmes

Kelli

NW

Wissman

Mary 

EC

Woolridge

Virgil

CM

Zimmerman

Lynda

CM

Zluticky

Cynthia 

WC

Zumwalt

Andrew 

MU

 

Top of Page

 


 

2012-2013 Membership

 

Akers

Kate

MU

Complimentary membership given to new hires through Oct. 1

 

Alexander

Marsha

WU

Patrick Greenwood

EC

Anderson

Kevin

SE

Valerie Tate

NE

Aufenberg

Donna

SE

 Wyatt Miller

NW

Ayers

Van

SE

 Jill Scheidt

SW

Baker

Tim

NW

Stephanie Femrite NE

Balsam

Nina

EU

 Erika Johnson

EU

Benedict

Heather

NW

Richard Smith NW

Berry

Meridith

NW

Summer Young EC

Bess

Melissa

WC

Richard Zarate WU

Blocker

Rebecca

EC

Carol Schoonover NE

Bondy

Kathy

WC

 

 

Bouchard

Chris

MU

 

 

Brandt

Nathan

EU

 

 

Britt-Rankin

Jo

MU

 

 

Broz

Bob

MU

 

 

Brumbaugh

Wendy

NE

 

 

Burton

David

SW

 

 

Bush Rowe

Shelley

EC

 

 

Byers

Patrick

SW

 

 

Cambell

Darla

NE

 

 

Carriker

Gordon

SW

 

 

Chen

Nina

WU

 

 

Chism

Jay

SW

 

 

Coberly

Bev

MU

 

 

Cole

Eldon

SW

 

 

Coleman

Nancy

NW

 

 

Crawford

Cynthia

NW

 

 

Davis

Patrick

WC

 

 

Deering

Annette

NW

 

 

DeLong

Tony

MU

 

 

Denkler

Sarah

SE

 

 

Devlin

Karisha

NE

 

 

Dickerson

Larry

NE

 

 

Dothage

Kathy

EC

 

 

Doty

Randa

NW

 

 

Dougherty

Clinton

NW

 

 

Duitsman

Pam

SW

 

 

Eavy

BJ

EU

 

 

Elliott

Karen

WU

 

 

Elliott-Engel

Jeremy

SW

 

 

Erwin

Zachary

NE

 

 

vans

Eric

MU

 

 

Fisher

Patty

NE

 

 

Fisher

Kandace

EU

 

 

Flanigan

Phyllis

SE

 

 

Fowler

Tom

NW

 

 

Fuhrman

Tom

NE

 

 

Funkenbusch

Karen

MU

 

 

Fusselman

Molly

WU

 

 

Gabel

Candance

MU

 

 

Goede

Dona

WC

 

 

Gordon

Rachel

WU

 

 

Gosche

Mary

SE

 

 

Graham

Kendra

EC

 

Hackert

Janet

NW

 

Hall

Kim

WC

 

Hambelton

Stacy

SW

 

Hansen

Kevin

NW

 

Harris

Maude

SE

 

Henness

Steve

MU

 

Herring

Matt

EC

 

Hobbs

John

SW

 

Hoffman

David

WC

 

Hultine Massengale

Sarah

EC

 

Humphrey

Jim

NW

 

Hunter

Jane

NE

 

Irons

Chrystal

SW

 

Jeanetta

Stephen

MU

 

Johnson

Letitia

EC

 

Kammler

Kate

EC

 

Karanja

Damaris

EU

 

Kelly

Maude

EC

 

Klem

Michelle

NE

 

Koenen

Joe

NE

 

Kumar

Lala

WU

 

LaFon

Janet

SW

 

Lamers

Nellie

SW

 

Larkin

Dean

EC

 

Lawson

Lynna

EC

 

Lorenz

Todd

CM

 

Lubischer

Kara

EU

 

Luster

Shatomi

WC

 

Lyons

Jesse

MU

 

Macomber

Kathy

SW

 

Maltsberger

Bev

NW

 

Mareschal

Teresa

EU

 

Mason

Vivian

EC

 

Massey

Vera

CM

 

McCorkill

Andrew

SW

 

McNary

Bob

SW

 

Mefford

Connie

WC

 

Mense

Nancy

WU

 

Merritt

Chris

EC

 

Metzgar

Karma

NW

 

Meyer

Jim

NE

 

Middleton

Julie

MU

 

Miller

Pat

WC

 

Mills-Gray

Susan

WC

 

Milne

Diana

WU

 

Minzes

Dennis

WU

 

Moore

Tracie

NE

 

Morgan

Linda

SE

 

Murphy

Shawn

NW

 

Mushrush

Willis

SW

 

Neal

Connie

NW

 

Nelson

Sherry

NE

 

Nickler

John

EU

 

Ouart

Michael

MU

 

Patillo

Amy

SW

 

Patten

Mary Anne

CM

 

Pennington

Jodie

SW

 

Prewitt

Wayne

WC

 

Probert

Ted

SW

 

Proffer

Richard

SE

 

Rapp

Wendy

NE

 

Rasa

Beth

WC

 

Rasmussen

Jackie

WC

 

Reber

Bud

EC

 

Reed Adams

Johanna

MU

 

Rellergert

Linda

EU

 

Rickert

Tony

SW

 

Ricketts

Rex

MU

 

Roberts

Tammy

WC

 

Russell

Rob

EU

 

Sage Mach

Margaret

WU

 

Scheer

Melissa

EU

 

Schindler

Bethany

EC

 

Schindler

Stephanie

EC

 

Schleicher

Amie

NW

 

Schnakenberg

Tim

SW

 

Schrader

Lucy

MU

 

Schultheis

Bob

SW

 

Schutter

Jennifer

NE

 

Shafer

Gentrie

NE

 

Shannon

Kent

CM

 

Shannon

Marcia

MU

 

Shannon

Wayne

EC

 

Sherbondy

Karen

MU

 

Shoemaker

Chris

NE

 

Simon Leuci

Mary

MU

 

Simpson

Rebecca

NW

 

Smith

Susan

WU

 

Snodgrass

Pat

SC

 

Sobba

Mary

NE

 

Sparks

Kay

WC

 

Stewart

Mark

EC

 

Stillwell

Mark

MU

 

Stuart-Simmons

Georgia

WC

 

Summers

Max

MU

 

Traub

Sarah

EC

 

Travnichek

Rebecca

NW

 

Trussell

Jessica

NW

 

Vetter-Smith

Molly

MU

 

Wallace

Lisa

WC

 

Wardlow

Renette

SW

 

Watson

Lynette

EU

 

Webb

Megan

CM

 

Weber

Crystal

WU

 

Whiston

Debby

NE

 

White

Samuel

MU

 

Wiegel

Whitney

WC

 

Wille

Sue

EC

 

Wilmes

Kelli

NW

 

Wirth

Jim

SW

 

Wissman

Mary

EU

 

Woolridge

Virgil

CM

 

Zimmerman Cordry

Lynda

EC

 

Zluticky

Cynthia

WU

 

Zumwalt

Andrew

MU