2017 MAEP Members

(membership expires on October 1, of each year)

 

First Name

Last Name

Reg

Date Joined

1

Donna

Aufdenberg

SE

1/1/2005

2

Van

Ayers

SE

 

3

Tim

Baker

NW

 

4

Robert

Balek

SW

2/9/2015

5

Patricia

Barrett

EC

1/1/2015

6

Bob

Broz

Campus

 

7

David

Burton

SW

1/3/2017

8

Patrick

Byers

SW

1/1/2009

9

Nathanial

Cahill

WC

1/1/2015

10

Darla

Campbell

NE

1/1/2005

11

Marcia

Carlson-Shannon

Campus

 

12

Brent

Carpenter

WC

1/1/1990

13

Eldon

Cole

SW

 

14

Heather

Smith-Conrow

NE

4/14/2015

15

Jim

Crawford

NW

 

16

Sarah

Denkler

SE

12/30/2009

17

Karisha

Devlin

NE

 

18

Dhakal

Dhruba

NE

1/3/2017

19

Randa

Doty

NW

12/1/2006

20

Dan

Downing

Campus

 

21

Charles

Ellis

EC

 

22

Zachary

Erwin

NE

1/1/2009

23

Wayne

Flanary

NW

1/1/2005

24

Tom

Fowler

NW

 

25

Karen

Funkenbusch

Campus

 

26

Max

Glover

NE

12/31/2012

27

Kendra

Graham

EC

1/1/2001

28

Jamie

Gundel

SE

1/3/2017

29

Terry

Halleran

WC

1/4/2016

30

Joni

Harper

WC

12/1/2007

31

Travis

Harper

WC

12/1/2007

32

Matt

Herring

EC

12/2/1991

33

David

Hoffman

WC

 

34

James

Humphrey

NW

 

35

Robert

Kallenbach

Campus

1/25/2016

36

Kate

Kammler

EC

2/18/2009

37

Debi

Kelly

UE

1/1/2009

38

Robert

Kelly

NW

 

39

Joseph W

Koenen

NE

 

40

Lala

Kumar

UW

 

41

Teng

Lim

Campus

12/30/2009

42

Todd

Lorenz

WC

 

43

Jennifer

Lutes

SW

1/3/2017

44

Andrew

Mccorkill

WC

12/31/2012

45

Kelly

Mcgowan

SW

1/1/2015

46

Kathi

Mecham

NW

1/25/2016

47

Pat

Miller

WC

1/1/2011

48

Wyatt

Miller

NE

4/26/2013

49

Katie

Neuner

NW

1/3/2017

50

Anthony

Ohmes

SE

 

51

Wayne

Prewitt

WC

 

52

Ted

Probert

SW

 

53

James

Quinn

EC

 

54

Jill

Scheidt

SW

1/6/2014

55

Amie

Schleicher

NW

 

56

Gene

Schmitz

WC

1/1/2009

57

Tim

Schnakenberg

SW

 

58

Robert

Schultheis

SW

 

59

Jennifer

Schutter

NE

 

60

Kent

Shannon

NE

 

61

Wayne

Shannon

EC

 

62

Mary

Sobba

NE

 

63

Jim

Spencer JR

SW

1/3/2017

64

Mark

Stewart

Campus

10/15/1980

65

Marshall

Stewart

Campus

1/3/2017

66

Valerie

Tate

NE

3/8/2013

67

Randy

Wiedmeier

SW

1/3/2017

68

Joseph

Zulovich

Campus

1/1/201

Life Members

 

First Name

Last Name

1

Drue

Anderson

2

Dave

Baker

3

Bruce

Beck

4

Allan

Boesch

5

Melvin

Brees

6

Glenn

Brown

7

C W

Browning

8

William L.

Buehler

9

Charles E.

Campbell

10

Charles

Chaney

11

Wayne

Crook

12

Don

Day

13

Owen

Fox

14

James

Freeman

15

Parman

Green

16

Dale

Hagerman

17

Tom

Hansen

18

Burch

Harrington

19

James

Heitmeyer

20

John

Hoehne

21

W F

James

22

James

Jarman

23

Larry

Keaton

24

Gerald

Kerr

25

David

Lindell

26

John

Morehead

27

L.e.

Olson

28

Hartford L

Patrick

29

Donald C

Rains

30

George C.

Reese

31

Charles

Rosenkrans

32

Robert

Ruehlow

33

Al

Specker

34

Burton

Stanley

35

Raymond I.

Steffens

36

Helen

Swartz

37

Don

Utlaut

38

Dale G

Watson

39

David

Whitson

40

Karl

Wickstrom

41

Ron

Young

42

Vilas

Young

2015-2016 Active and Life Membership List (PDF)

2013-2014 Membership List (PDF)

2012-2013 Membership List (PDF)